District 2 · Capita Land

Vista Verde

01 Phan Văn Đáng, Phường Cát Lái, TP. Hồ Chí Minh

DeveloperCapita Land
Completed2017
Median rent250k ₫/m²
Median sale price98.9M ₫/m²
On the market8 for rent · 11 for sale

About

Key facts

Developer
Capita Land
Main contractor
COFICO
Architect
Ong & Ong (Singapore)
Site area
2.5
Scale
4 tháp 1 khối đế
Towers
4
Floors
30- 34
Apartments
1152
Site coverage
40
Handover
Quý 2/2017
Ownership
Lâu dài
Legal status
Đã có sổ hồng
Management fee
16.000 đ/m2/tháng
Parking fee
Xe máy 75.000 đ/tháng, Xe ô tô 1.250.000 đ/ tháng
Area
District 2
Address
01 Phan Văn Đáng, Phường Cát Lái, TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Available units

Calculated from units currently listed on Giacanho.vn, updated continuously.

1BR Vista Verde
Verified
L-12A05
Vista Verde · Tower L · District 2

1BR · 64 m², fully furnished

1 bed 64 m² Floor 13
15.5 million ₫/mo
242k ₫/m²
4 days ago
Excludes management fee
1BR Vista Verde
Verified Featured
L-2105-B
Vista Verde · Tower L · District 2

1BR · 64 m², fully furnished

1 bed 64 m² Floor 21
17 million ₫/mo
266k ₫/m²
4 days ago
4BR Vista Verde
Verified
O-0902-B
Vista Verde · Tower O · District 2

4BR · 204 m², fully furnished

4 bed 204 m² Floor 9
60 million ₫/mo
294k ₫/m²
4 days ago
Excludes management fee
4BR Vista Verde
Featured
L-2602-B
Vista Verde · Tower L · District 2

4BR · 160 m², fully furnished

4 bed 160 m² Floor 26
40 million ₫/mo
250k ₫/m²
4 days ago
Excludes management fee

See all 8 units →

Price trend

The chart appears once there are at least two months of data. Full price index →

Amenities

  • Hồ bơi phong cách nghỉ dưỡng ốc đảo độc đáo, sàn tắm nắng, vòi sen và khu nghỉ bên hồ.
  • Phòng gym 360 độ ngắm cảnh, sân tennis, đường dạo bộ và khu thể thao ngoài trời.
  • Khu vui chơi trẻ em đa chức năng, khu tổ chức tiệc BBQ, sân vườn cảnh quan xanh mướt.
  • Khối đế Faifo Lane tích hợp nhiều shophouse, siêu thị tiện lợi, quán café và dịch vụ tại chỗ phục vụ cư dân.

Location

Open in Google Maps ↗

Giacanho.vn review

Strengths

  • Chủ đầu tư CapitaLand uy tín, quản lý tòa nhà tiêu chuẩn quốc tế. Thiết kế căn hộ thông thoáng, mật độ cây xanh phủ lớn mang lại không gian thư thái. Nằm sát UBND TP. Thủ Đức nên khu vực xung quanh an ninh cực tốt, di chuyển qua Khu đô thị Thủ Thiêm hay Quận 1 rất nhanh chóng.

Things to note

  • Trục đường Đồng Văn Cống đi qua dự án là tuyến đường kết nối trực tiếp vào cảng Cát Lái, nên lưu lượng xe tải và xe container di chuyển khá đông. Những căn hộ mặt tiền hướng Đông Nam (gần Đồng Văn Cống) có thể chịu ảnh hưởng một chút bởi tiếng ồn giao thông; các căn nhìn vào nội khu hoặc view sông Sài Gòn sẽ có độ yên tĩnh tốt hơn

Best for

  • Gia đình trẻ hiện đại và có con nhỏ
  • Giới trí thức, nhân sự cấp cao và chuyên gia nước ngoài
  • Những người yêu thích lối sống nghỉ dưỡng và yên tĩnh
  • Khách hàng mua tích sản hoặc đầu tư cho thuê lâu dài

FAQ about Vista Verde

How much is the rent at Vista Verde?

8 units are currently for rent at 15.5 – 60 M ₫/mo (median 250k ₫/m²). By type – 1BR: 15.5 – 17 M ₫/mo; 2BR: 22 M ₫/mo; 4BR: 40 – 60 M ₫/mo.

How much does an apartment at Vista Verde cost?

11 units are for sale at 5.9 – 30 B ₫ (median 98.9M ₫/m²). By type – 1BR: 5.9 – 7.76 B ₫; 2BR: 7.8 – 10.8 B ₫; 4BR: 15.5 – 30 B ₫.

What is the management fee at Vista Verde?

16.000 đ/m2/tháng. Parking: Xe máy 75.000 đ/tháng, Xe ô tô 1.250.000 đ/ tháng.

What is the legal status of Vista Verde?

Đã có sổ hồng. Ownership: Lâu dài. We check documents for every transaction.

Who developed Vista Verde?

Developed by Capita Land, handover Quý 2/2017.

Where is Vista Verde?

01 Phan Văn Đáng, Phường Cát Lái, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

What unit types are available at Vista Verde?

1BR (50 – 64 m²), 2BR (86 – 98 m²), 4BR (160 – 204 m²).

CallZaloGet prices
Zalo